Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
8th Annual Fallen Officers Memorial 5k Run/Walk
Draper, UT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Race Results
Fallen Officers Memorial Run
Saturday, Sep 10, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
261
Finishers
224
Pace
13:28/mile
Average Time
00:41:48
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Fallen Officers Memorial Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Skyler Lowther
(# 267)
M
1
15
1st Overall
00:20:18
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 3 more
2
Sam Brewer
(# 264)
M
2
28
2nd Overall
00:20:24
00:20:24
6:34/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 3 more
3
TODD PERRY
(# 173)
M
3
33
3rd Overall
00:21:42
00:21:40
6:59/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 2 more
4
Gavin Brown
(# 262)
M
4
18
1 / 2
00:22:22
00:22:22
7:12/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
5
ALEJANDRO GARCIA
(# 150)
M
5
0
1 / 19
00:22:31
00:22:14
7:10/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 4 more
6
MITCH SULLIVAN
(# 183)
M
6
28
1 / 16
00:22:49
00:22:41
7:19/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
7
BRIAN SHEARER
(# 177)
M
7
53
1st Masters
00:23:48
00:23:40
7:37/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 6 more
8
RAINY HARDY
(# 154)
F
1
34
1st Overall
00:23:48
00:23:42
7:38/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 2 more
9
JASON SABIN
(# 119)
M
8
40
2nd Masters
00:24:01
00:24:01
7:44/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 3 more
10
JEREMY SABIN
(# 120)
M
9
38
1 / 10
00:24:08
00:24:02
7:44/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 3 more
11
NOELLE BLAISDELL
(# 11)
F
2
44
2nd Overall
00:24:23
00:24:00
7:44/mile
Finish
9:10 AM
12
CHASE JOHNSON
(# 157)
M
10
28
2 / 16
00:25:12
00:25:04
8:05/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
13
Dan Morton
(# 189)
M
11
30
1 / 11
00:25:27
00:25:26
8:12/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 2 more
14
BRET BECKSTEAD
(# 128)
M
12
54
3rd Masters
00:25:33
00:25:08
8:06/mile
Finish
9:10 AM
+ 2 more
15
ALONZO NEZ
(# 29)
M
13
46
1 / 8
00:25:33
00:25:21
8:10/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 3 more
16
J SHIRLEY
(# 178)
M
14
43
1 / 13
00:25:58
00:25:51
8:20/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 1 more
17
MITCH LANE
(# 161)
M
15
43
2 / 13
00:25:58
00:25:52
8:20/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 6 more
18
SEAN SPENCER
(# 179)
M
16
43
3 / 13
00:25:58
00:25:50
8:19/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 5 more
19
TAIT LARSON
(# 162)
M
17
43
4 / 13
00:26:01
00:25:54
8:21/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 8 more
20
THAYNE CALL
(# 137)
M
18
36
2 / 10
00:26:22
00:26:05
8:24/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 6 more
21
LINDSY HALLADAY
(# 153)
F
3
35
3rd Overall
00:26:22
00:26:22
8:30/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 2 more
22
SHAWN BAGLEY
(# 125)
M
19
50
1st Gr Masters
00:26:24
00:26:17
8:28/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 4 more
23
KATE VANDEKRAATS
(# 170)
F
4
35
1 / 17
00:26:27
00:26:09
8:25/mile
Finish
9:10 AM
+ 2 more
24
MICHAEL ROACH
(# 197)
M
20
55
2nd Gr Masters
00:26:31
00:26:24
8:30/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 4 more
25
SARAH JONES
(# 49)
F
5
15
1 / 5
00:26:32
00:26:27
8:31/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
+ 1 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##