Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
8th Annual Fallen Officers Memorial 5k Run/Walk
Draper, UT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Race Results
6th Annual Fallen Officers Memorial Run/Walk
Saturday, Aug 25, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
238
Finishers
214
Pace
13:47/mile
Average Time
00:42:47
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
6th Annual Fallen Officers Memorial Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
CADE GRACE
(# 29)
M
1
24
1st Overall
21:18
21:12
6:49
Finish
2
NICK RENFRO
(# 158)
M
2
37
2nd Overall
21:19
21:13
6:49
Finish
3
MATTHEW BERNAL
(# 234)
M
3
37
3rd Overall
21:40
21:36
6:57
Finish
4
ALDO MONTES
(# 112)
M
4
46
1st Masters
22:15
22:00
7:05
Finish
5
DEREK KRAMER
(# 81)
M
5
28
1 / 8
22:31
22:26
7:13
Finish
6
ROBERT JONES
(# 98)
M
6
32
1 / 7
22:44
22:37
7:16
Finish
7
CLINT JOHNSON
(# 51)
M
7
40
2nd Masters
22:47
22:34
7:16
Finish
8
STEVEN AYLESWORTH
(# 87)
M
8
53
3rd Masters
23:22
23:17
7:29
Finish
9
RAINEY HARDY
(# 218)
F
1
36
1st Overall
23:43
23:30
7:33
Finish
10
NOELLE BLAISDELL
(# 4)
F
2
46
2nd Overall
24:05
00:00:00
7:43
Finish
11
ANNE BERNAL
(# 229)
F
3
36
3rd Overall
24:28
24:23
7:51
Finish
12
SHELBY LYMAN
(# 180)
M
9
42
1 / 10
24:47
24:08
7:46
Finish
13
ASHLEE STEGGELL
(# 61)
F
4
28
1 / 11
24:46
24:34
7:54
Finish
14
KATRINA JACKSON
(# 50)
F
5
41
1st Masters
24:52
24:41
7:56
Finish
15
DIXIE LEWIS
(# 46)
F
6
42
2nd Masters
24:53
24:42
7:57
Finish
16
LYDIA JONES
(# 97)
F
7
7
1 / 15
25:04
24:22
7:50
Finish
17
CAROLYN JONES
(# 94)
F
8
49
3rd Masters
25:06
24:26
7:52
Finish
18
SARAH JONES
(# 99)
F
9
22
1 / 6
25:11
24:28
7:52
Finish
19
BRET BECKSTEAD
(# 128)
M
10
56
1st Gr Masters
25:14
00:00:00
8:02
Finish
22
ELENA RYAN
(# 193)
F
10
16
1 / 7
25:36
25:11
8:06
Finish
23
SANFORD LEWIS
(# 206)
M
11
56
2nd Gr Masters
25:49
25:29
8:12
Finish
24
CHAD VALDEZ
(# 220)
M
12
31
2 / 7
26:34
26:26
8:30
Finish
25
KAYLA VALDEZ
(# 233)
F
11
40
1 / 16
26:34
26:26
8:30
Finish
26
ISAAC LEWIS
(# 49)
M
13
14
1 / 20
26:48
26:36
8:33
Finish
27
MARK HOYAL
(# 155)
M
14
41
2 / 10
00:00:00
26:53
8:39
Finish
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##